HOME

 

ORDERING

 

KITS

 

BULK

 

PARTS

 

PDF CATALOG

 

CATALOG

 

DEALERS

 

marantz

 

Check Out

 

Shop by
 PART #

 

2015 New Items Group 2

Description

AMK Finish Code

OEM Part #

Origin

AMK Part #

Click to BUY

1/4-28 x 1.0 H/L ADJUSTER, RIVET ON. 2 pk 99 (PJD) 5964500 B-13934
1/4-28 x 1.0 H/L ADJUSTER, RIVET ON. 2 pk 99 (PHF) 5949838 B-13935
1/4-28 x 2.0 H/L ADJUSTER THICK PANEL SLOT. 2 pk 99 (PHB) 343544 B-13936
12-28 X 1.75 H/L ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY. 4 pk 99 (PHI) 557057, 556196 (sim), 556359 (sim) B-13933
1/4-20 X 2.0 & .62 RND CLR STUD, PHOS. 1 pk 2 (PLH) 9781682 B-14098
3/8-16 X 1.0 STUD & RETAINER, ZC. 2 pk 8 (PIN) 532290 B-14099
FORD HIDDEN HEADLAMP BUSHINGS. 2 pk S (PGG) C9MY-13B104-A B-13967
1 1/4" HOSE CLAMP, STRAIGHT SCREW. 2 pk 8 (PNZ) 9419924, 9423578 (sim) B-14181
.90 X 1.0 OPENING NYLON ROUTING CLAMP. 5 pk S (POD) 492033 B-14182
.19 CAPACITY X .12 PNL "S" CLIP TURNED 90. 2 pk 36 (PLJ) B-13968
.25 & .75" OPENINGS NYLON "S" ROUTING CLIP. 4 pk S (PLU) 376931-S B-14143
.28 - .31 D TUBE "S" ROUTING CLIP, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (PGQ) 4711608 B-14057
.38 OPENING x .10 PNL "S" ROUTING CLIP, BLACK NYLON. 2 pk 99 (OUU) B-13969
NOS GM FLASHER KNOB, 1968-72. 1 pk 13 (LQU) 411525 B-10049
.22 X .94 SPLIT ROLL PIN. 12 pk S (PDR) 9425112 B-14032
3/16" PLASTIC CAPS, BLACK. 8 pk S (PFX) 9798964 B-14034
1/4" PLASTIC CAPS, BLACK. 10 pk S (PJJ) B-14035
7/16" PLASTIC PLUGS, BLACK. 12 pk S (PKS) B-14036
1/2" PLASTIC PLUGS, BLACK. 8 pk S (PIS) 4874119, 1238221 B-14037
.28 ID X .53 OD X 9" "GAS GAS GAS" HOSE. 1 pk S (PFN) B-14073
.31 ID X .50 OD X 18.50" AXLE VENT HOSE. 1 pk S (OKH) B-14074
1/8 NPT HX PLUG, ZC. 6 pk 8 (PKY) 444613, 44614 (brass) B-14033
"C" RETAINER FOR 1.0" INSIDE GROOVE. 3 pk S (MUC) 3750696 B-13444
DASH PAD RETAINER - 1968 GTO w/o AC. 2 pk 60 (PGV) 1385468 B-14038
DASH PAD RETAINER - 1968 GTO w/o AC. 5 pk S (PND) 9790991 B-14149
DASH PAD RETAINER (short) - 1970-81 CAMARO. 2 pk S (PKW) 3980355 B-14039
DASH PAD RETAINER (long) - 70-81 CAMARO. 2 pk S (PKX) 3980361 B-14040
DASH PAD RETAINER - 71-73 OLDSMOBILE. 2 pk 32 (PII) 489003, 488805 B-14041
GM BRAKE HOSE RETAINER, BLACK. 4 pk 2 (PGZ) 476737 B-14063
.33 X .50 WIRE RETAINER, ENAMEL/FOAM. 6 pk 99 (PKQ) B-14048
.39 X .50 WIRE RETAINER, ENAMEL/FOAM. 6 pk 99 (PKT) B-14049
.78 X .78 WIRE RETAINER, BLACK/FOAM. 4 pk 99 (PFH) B-14050
INSIDE ROOF RAIL MOLDING - 72-73 TORINO. 4 pk 3 (PGP) D2OZ-6551756-A B-14047
PACKAGE TRAY RETAINER w TAB. 4 pk 8 (PIP) B-14044
STUD & RETAINER (2 sets). 4 pk S (PGD) 479672 stud (PGE) 479670 retainer B-14042
1/4" STUD RECEPTACLE. 2 pk S (PGF) 479671 B-14043
7/16 X 1.50" PLASTIC PUSH RETAINER. 6 pk S (PIO) 7642589, 3764424 (sim) B-14054
.47 D X .20 L SHLDR X .98 D LEXAN RETAINER. 8 pk S (PIY) 5930525, 473798 (sim) B-14055
.47 D X .20 L SHLDR X .98 D LEXAN RETAINER. 25 pk S (PIY) 5930525, 473798 (sim) B-14056
T-HEAD METAL RETAINER FITS .12 - .19 HOLE. 8 pk 2 (PGW) B-14053
T-HEAD METAL RETAINER FITS .20 - .24 HOLE, PHOS. 6 pk 2 (PLG) B-14052
T-HEAD METAL RETAINER, FITS .25 WIDE SLOT. 50 pk S (PNT) B-14178
T-HEAD METAL RETAINER, FITS .25 HOLE. 8 pk 32 (POA) 1189820 B-14179
REVEAL CLIP .40 HOLE > CATCH. 11 pk 99 (LVM) 7634583 B-10710
5/32 LH ROD END RETAINER, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (PDL) 3127960 B-14058
13/32" CAPPED SHAFT RETAINER, CHROME. 2 pk 13 (PKH) 4714626 B-14051
10-32 x 5/8 SNAP STUD w/o FLNG. 8 pk 99 (PFF) B-14059
SNAP STUD FLNG w HOLE. 12 pk 99 (PLO) B-14062
SNAP SOCKET w HOLE. 8 pk 99 (PFY) B-14061
.17" L TUBULAR RIVET SNAP CAP. 8 pk 99 (PGJ) B-14060
.25" L TUBULAR RIVET SNAP POST. 12 pk 13 (PLT) B-14142
1/8 X .06 - .13 P BLIND RIVET, STL/BLACK ZC. 20 pk 44 (PKB) 9431500 B-14064
5/32 X .25 - .38 P BLIND RIVET, ALUM/ALUM. 8 pk S (PNF) B-14150
1/4 X .03 - .14 P BLIND RIVET, ALUM/STL. 10 pk S (PKM) 9436175 B-14065
.20 D X .12 H X .63 OAL RUBBER BUMPER. 4 pk S (PJA) 3861640 B-14066
.41 D X .31 H X .75 OAL RUBBER BUMPER. 2 pk S (POQ) 9777365 B-14187
.50 D X .25 H X .55 OAL RUBBER BUMPER. 4 pk S (PLP) 542846, 4206315 (Chrysler) B-14067
5/16-18 X 1.12 D x 1.50 L RUBBER BUMPER. 2 pk S (PIK) C4ZB-16763 B-14068
5/16-18 X 1.12 D x 1.50 L RUBBER BUMPER. 2 pk S (PIT) 533596 B-14069
5/16-18 X 1.5 D x 1.50 L RUBBER BUMPER. 2 pk S (PGY) 9785479 B-14070
.28 X .63 ID X .21 TK OVAL GROMMET. 4 pk S (PJO) 9791341 B-14072
.38 D X .70 FLNG X .25 OAH METAL EYELET. 4 pk ^ Fits B-11742 grommet . 2 (PIB) 9776268 B-13966
.38 ID X .84 OD X .25 FUEL LINE GROMMET. 2 pk S (PEU) B-14071
GM WIPER MOTOR GROUND STRAP 3.25 OAL. 1 pk S (POM) B-14188
.32 ID X .625 L X .75 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 1 pk 8 (PMG) 539509 B-14153
.40 ID X .60 L X .75 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 1 pk 8 (PMB) 537354 B-14154
.40 ID X .69 L X .75 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 1 pk 8 (PMC) 480521 B-14155
.40 ID X .94 L X .75 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 1 pk 8 (PMD) 532868 B-14156
.40 ID X 1.0 L X .75 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 1 pk 8 (PMQ) 546134 B-14157
.40 ID X 1.0 L X 1.0 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 1 pk 8 (PML) 527346, 477896 B-14158
.40 ID X 1.0 L X 1.19 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 2 pk 8 (PME) 9782676 B-14159
.40 ID X 3.44 L X .75 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 1 pk 8 (PMF) 9791106 B-14162
.40 ID X 3.63 L X .75 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 1 pk 8 (PMZ) 480549, 481033 B-14163
.40 ID X 2.70 L X .75 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 1 pk 8 (PMK) 483340 B-14160
.40 ID X 2.70 L X 1.0 OD SPACER, STEEL, ZC. 1 pk 8 (PMJ) 526968 B-14161
.25 ID X 1.32 L X .32 D BUTT END SPACER. 4 pk S (PIL) 482157 B-14079
.41 ID X 2.28 L X .59 D BUTT END SPACER. 4 pk 99 (PET) 3993730 B-14080
.43 ID X .25 L X .50 D BUTT END SPACER. 6 pk S (PIJ) 538295 B-14081
.66 D X 1.10 OAL X .080 WIRE SPRING, ZDC. 4 pk 36 (PIH) 9781661 B-14083
.72 D X 1.94 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (PHY) 496096, 480773 B-14082
.77 D X 1.12 OAL X .074 WIRE SPRING, GREEN. 4 pk 99 (PGH) 478943 B-14084
1.82 C-C STRAP, GM DRIVESHAFT. 2 pk S (PDU) 7810416 B-14085
.26 W X 5.0 NYLON BUNDLE STRAP. 2 pk S (KSF) 95832-S B-13200
.26 W X 6.69 NYLON BUNDLE STRAP. 2 pk S (KSG) 95833-S B-13201
.34 X 1.25 X .190 OAH CUP WASHER, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (PFS) 1323935 B-14116
.41 X 1.19 X .150 OAH CUP WASHER, ZC. 2 pk 8 (PMP) 9775396 B-14165
.77 X 1.14 L X .33 x .61 SLOT, STEEL/BLACK. 2 pk 3 (KXJ) C7ZB-8B249-A B-14045
.19 ID X .33 W X .75 L X .045 TK, STAINLESS. 4 pk SS (PKD) 9798064 B-14046
.29 X .63 X .025 FLAT WASHER, NYLON. 50 pk S (OQT) B-14117
.32 X .63 X .03 FLAT WASHER, ALUM/RUBBER. 4 pk S (PJH) 9782628 B-14118
.36 X 1.22 X .12 FLAT WASHER, PHOS. 8 pk 2 (PES) 3993729 B-14119
.38 X .78 X .03 FLAT WASHER, ALUM/RUBBER. 4 pk S (PJK) 9781616 B-14120
.44 X 1.56 X .08 FLAT WASHER "WL-1", ZC. 4 pk 8 (PCO) B-14121
.44 X 1.56 X .16 FLAT WASHER "WL-2", ZC. 4 pk 8 (PCW) B-14122
.45 X 1.24 X .31 FLAT WASHER, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (PJP) 9783587 B-14123
.46 X 1.04 X .18 OCTOGON WASHER, PHOS. 3 pk 2 (PDY) 556689, 14074908 B-14124
.52 X 1.06 X .14 FLAT WASHER, PHOS. 8 pk 2 (PIU) 535879 B-14125
.34 HOLES X 1.5 C-C LOCK TAB BRIDGE, SS. 2 pk SS (PIM) 5670765 B-14128
.38 ID FOR 9/16 AF HEX BOLT, STAINLESS. 4 pk SS (PGS) 523540 B-14127
.50 W SLOT X .06 TK SHIM, BLACK ZC. 4 pk 44 (MIK) 540803 B-14129
.50 W SLOT X .13 TK SHIM, BLACK ZC. 4 pk 44 (MIL) 540802 B-14130
.56 D HOLE X .12 TK SHIM, ZC. 2 pk 8 (PNR) 9790393 B-14146
.33 X 1.25 INT TOOTH CONI WASHER, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (PHD) B-14126
.28 ID X .56 W X 1.0 L STEEL/ZDC. 1 pk 36 (PNB) 3708148 B-14166
.32 ID X 1.81 W X 2.0 L, STEEL/ZDC. 1 pk 36 (POC) 1362215 B-14193
.34 ID X .75 W X 1.25 L STEEL/ZC. 2 pk 8 (PFW) 9772879 B-14131
M10-1.5 X 30 TR3 FLNG BOLT, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (PJV) 14065722, 14020259 (sim), 15592554 (sim) B-13970
M3.5 X 22 POZI OV TY-B TRIM HD, BLACK. 6 pk 3 (PDA) 11503505 B-13975
M4.2 X 12 RND WA AB 10 OD, CHROME. 12 pk 13 (PHO) 11502630 (sim) B-14192
M4.2 X 13 POZI RNDWA AB 11 D, BLK ZC. 16 pk 44 (PNN) B-14171
M4.2 X 13 POZI RNDWA AB 11 D, CHROME. 16 pk 13 (PNN) B-14170
M4.2 X 14 HXWA AB 7 AF 9 OD, BLACK. 10 pk 3 (ODD) 11503620 (sim), 11502864 (sim) B-14184
M4.2 X 16 HX AB 12MM FLAT SEMS, PHOS. 12 pk 2 (PCS) 11503395 B-13972
M4.2 X 20 HX AB 12MM FLAT SEMS, PHOS. 12 pk 2 (PCT) 11503396 B-13973
M4.2 X 20 POZI OV AB, CHROME. 12 pk 13 (PNV) B-14173
M4.2 X 20 POZI PN AB SEMS 12 OD, BLACK. 10 pk 3 (PNS) 11503427 (sim) B-14176
M4.2 X 20 POZI PN AB SEMS 12 OD, CHROME. 10 pk 13 (PNS) 11502483 B-14177
M4.2 X 25 POZI OV AB 7 OD, BLK. 10 pk 3 (EB) B-14185
M4.2 X 25 POZI OV AB SEMS 9 OD, CHROME. 10 pk 13 (PNY) 11500665 B-14175
M4.2 X 25 POZI OV AB SEMS 9 OD, ZC. 10 pk 8 (PNY) B-14174
M4.2 X 25 POZI PN AB, CHROME. 10 pk 13 (PNM) B-14186
M4.2 X 40 POZI OV AB 7 OD, CHROME. 8 pk 13 (PNQ) B-14172
M6.0 -1.0 X 40 POZI OV MS, CHROME. 4 pk 13 (PKK) B-14169
M6.3 -1.0 X 15 POZI OV TR3 MS, CAD. 6 pk 7 (PKU) B-13971
M6.3 X 20 HXWA AB, PHOS. 6 pk 2 (MYW) 11500079 B-13974
M6.3 X 25 HXWA AB, PHOS. 6 pk 2 (PGI) 11500080 B-14137
M6.3 X 40 HXWA AB, PHOS. 6 pk 2 (PDP) 11500083 B-14138
M6.3 X 45 HX AB 17 FLAT SEMS, PHOS/WAX. 2 pk 2 (POG) 11503437 B-14183
M4.2 X 20 TORX RNDWA AB, SS/BLACK. 12 pk 15 (PGU) 11504678, 10010263 (plain) B-13980
M4.2 X 60 TORX OV TY-B TRIM HD, SS/BLK. 8 pk 15 (PHA) 11504843 B-13977
M4.2 X 60 TORX OV TY-B TRIM HD, SS/CHROME. 8 pk 45 (PHA) 11504841 B-13976
M4.2 X 70 TORX OV TY-B TRIM HD, SS/BLK. 8 pk 15 (PHE) 11504844 B-13979
M4.2 X 70 TORX OV TY-B TRIM HD, SS/CHROME. 8 pk 45 (PHE) 11504842 B-13978