HOME

 

ORDERING

 

KITS

 

BULK

 

PARTS

 

PDF CATALOG

 

CATALOG

 

DEALERS

 

marantz

 

Check Out

 

Shop by
 PART #

 

Headlamp Hardware

Description

AMK Finish Code

OEM Part #

Origin

AMK Part #

Click to BUY

1/4-28 H/L ADJUSTER NUT w RETAINER. 8 pk 99 (PTD) B-15002
1/4-28 NYLON NUT FOR .41 SQR HOLE. 4 pk S (KSP) 5953006 B-12922
1/4-28 NYLON NUT FOR .41 SQR HOLE. 4 pk S (KSM) 3921446 B-12923
1/4-28 H/L ADJUSTER NUT w BEND TABS. 2 pk 99 (IAG) C2OB-13021-A, D3AB-13021-A B-10068
1/4-28 X 1.0 H/L ADJUSTER SCREW, ZC. 4 pk 8 (KUP) 924561 (sim) B-12290
1/4-28 X 1 1/2 H/L ADJUSTER SCREW, ZC. 4 pk 8 (KSN) 3937697 (sim), 9432523 (sim) B-11663
1/4-28 X 1 1/2 H/L ADJUSTER SCREW, ZC. 4 pk 8 (KSO) C1VF, C2MB-13032-A (sim), 9432523 (sim) B-12495
12-28 X 1.75 H/L ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY. 4 pk 99 (PHI) 557057, 556196 (sim), 556359 (sim) B-13933
12-28 X 1.75 H/L ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY. 2 pk 99 (PPZ) D8TZ-13032-A, E1TB-13A093-AA B-14199
1/4-28 x 1.0 H/L ADJUSTER, RIVET ON. 2 pk 99 (PJD) 5964500 B-13934
1/4-28 x 1.0 H/L ADJUSTER, RIVET ON. 4 pk 99 (PPO) 5964501 B-15001
1/4-28 x 1.0 H/L ADJUSTER, RIVET ON. 2 pk 99 (PHF) 5949838 B-13935
1/4-28 X 1.50 H/L ADJUSTER FOR .63 X .78 HOLE. 2 pk 99 (OFX) C3MB-13181-A (sim) B-11760
1/4-28 X 1.50 H/L ADJUSTER FOR .44 Slot. 2 pk 99 (PTA) C7TZ-13032-B B-15000
1/4-28 X 1.50 H/L ADJUSTER FOR .44 Slot. 2 pk 99 (OWW) 1493541 B-11759
1/4-28 X 1.75 H/L ADJUSTER w MOUNT PLATE. 2 pk 99 (OFY) D0ZB-13A093-AA, D3AB-13A093-AC B-10001
1/4-28 X 1.75 H/L ADJUSTER w MOUNT PLATE. 2 pk 99 (OFT) C9AZ-13032-A B-10066
1/4-28 x 2.0 H/L ADJUSTER THICK PANEL SLOT. 2 pk 99 (PHB) 343544 B-13936
1/4-28 x 2.0 H/L ADJUSTER THICK PANEL SLOT. 2 pk 99 (OAH) 365266 B-10067
.45 D X 2.10 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, ZDC. 2 pk 36 (OGA) C7AB-13031-A (sim), D0ZZ-13031-A B-10960
.74 D X 1.04 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, ZDC. 2 pk 36 (MVG) 3945882 B-10968
.48 D X 1.92 OAL X .067 WIRE SPRING, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (MVP) 3923948 B-10963
.49 D X 1.16 OAL X .063 WIRE SPRING, ZC. 2 pk 8 (OGB) 5949989 B-10964
.50 D X 1.81 OAL X .080 WIRE SPRING, GALVANIZED. 2 pk 8 (OFW) C2OB-13031-A B-10965
.56 D X 2.17 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (OGF) 345559, 3987016 B-10966
.58 D X 1.91 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (OZI) 1231641 B-11746
.66 D X 1.10 OAL X .080 WIRE SPRING, ZDC. 4 pk 36 (PIH) 9781661 B-14083
.72 D X 1.94 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (PHY) 496096, 480773 B-14082
.73 D X 1.08 OAL X .075 WIRE SPRING, ZDC. 2 pk 36 (OWX) 9790354 B-11747
.74 D X 1.06 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (OGL) 5953168 B-10969
.74 D X 1.12 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, PHOS. 1 pk 2 (MZV) 3929918 B-10970
.77 D X 1.12 OAL X .074 WIRE SPRING, GREEN. 4 pk 99 (PGH) 478943 B-14084
FORD HIDDEN HEADLAMP BUSHINGS. 2 pk S (PGG) C9MY-13B104-A B-13967
.78 D X 1.12 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, BLK. 1 pk 3 (PRN) 7736132, 9890358 (sim) B-15053
.78 D X 1.12 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, BLK. 1 pk 3 (PRO) 7736133, 9890359 (sim) B-15054
.86 D X 1.0 OAL X .078 WIRE SPRING, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (PTN) 6270451 B-15052